be stylish on black.

december 19th 2010- I go to central park mall! sebetulnya tujuan ke CP itu buat makan di X.O suki. Kata sodara X.O udah buka di CP. saya naik turun tanya-tanya dimana. Gak ketemu juga and finally ternyata sodara saya salah info. Ternyata bukanya di senayan city. How poor. Perut sudah keroncongan. tapi gpp skalian jalan-jalan juga hehe.
pose duluu aaaah :)

gak sengaja jepret pake E5, haha :) black acid washed from metro plaza senayan .
 

disneyland hongkong's black t-shirt - diesel bag - acid wash black jeans - steel china bracelet - flats shoes from giovani- momma's brown belt .

No comments:

THANKS FOR YOUR COMMENTS!
My instagram: @ellyzabeth_tan
Let's keep in touch! :)

Powered by Blogger.